From Last Outlaws Online
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
There are 9 ranks within your MC, or more specifically, 7 ranks plus the Prospect and Hangaround ranks.Β If a player hasn't joined an MC, their rank will be listed as "Lone Rider". | There are 9 ranks within your MC, or more specifically, 7 ranks plus the Prospect and Hangaround ranks.Β If a player hasn't joined an MC, their rank will be listed as "Lone Rider". | ||
{ | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
|+ Ranks | |||
|- | |||
!Number | |||
!Title | |||
!Patch | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|President | |||
|[[File:Patch-President-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Vice President | |||
|[[File:Patch-VicePresident-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Sargent at Arms | |||
|[[File:Patch-SargentatArms-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Road Captain | |||
|[[File:Patch-RoadCaptain-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Treasurer | |||
|[[File:Patch-Treasurer-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Secretary | |||
|[[File:Patch-Secretary-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Member | |||
|[[File:Patch-NoPatch-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Prospect | |||
|[[File:Patch-NoPatch-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Hangaround | |||
|[[File:Patch-NoPatch-01.png]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] | ||
[[Category:MCs]] | [[Category:MCs]] |