From Last Outlaws Online
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
==Stats== | ==Stats== | ||
{{ | {{Note|eCoins will allow you to instantly skip to the next level; they are also used to cover the remaining cost to level up if you do not have enough money or ammunition.}} | ||
Β | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | |||
|- | |||
!Level | |||
!{{Item/Icon|Life|1}} Life | |||
!{{Item/Icon|XP|1}} to Next | |||
!Cost to Train | |||
!Instant Level Up | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|200 | |||
|50 | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|{{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} 25 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|450 | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|{{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} 150 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|700 | |||
|650 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
| | |||
|1,140 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|1,750 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|1,680 | |||
|4,275 | |||
|{{-}} | |||
|{{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} 1.00k | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|1,890 | |||
|5,775 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|1,900 | |||
|6,600 | |||
|{{Item/Icon|Ammunition|1}} 15.0k<br>{{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} $370k | |||
|{{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} 1.30k | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|2,100 | |||
|8,400 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|2,310 | |||
|9,500 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Β | |||
|} | |||
==Character Poses== | ==Character Poses== |