From Last Outlaws Online
Dwaintanner (talk | contribs) Created page with "'''Ranked Season''' is an Event which occurs at periodic intervals in ''Last Outlaws''. ==Overview== ==Rules== ==Progression== ==Rewards== ==Image Gallery== ===Event Menu Screens=== <gallery mode="nolines"> File:Event-RankedSeason-menu-starting.png|Starting File:Event-RankedSeason-menu-active.png|Active File:Event-RankedSeason-menu-ending.png|Ending </gallery> ===Splash Screens=== <gallery mode="nolines"> File:Event-RankedSeason-splash-st..." |
Dwaintanner (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
==Progression== | ==Progression== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | League !! Points !! Progression Reward | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Bronze-1.png]] || Bronze 1 || 0 || {{-}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Bronze-2.png]] || Bronze 2 || 30 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Bronze-3.png]] || Bronze 3 || 80 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|Meds|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Bronze-4.png]] || Bronze 4 || 130 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Bronze-5.png]] || Bronze 5 || 200 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|Meds|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Silver-1.png]] || Silver 1 || 300 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Silver-2.png]] || Silver 2 || 400 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|Meds|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ranked-Silver-3.png]] || Silver 3 || 500 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Rewards== | ==Rewards== |
Revision as of 01:45, 4 June 2024
Ranked Season is an Event which occurs at periodic intervals in Last Outlaws.
Overview
Rules
Progression
League | Points | Progression Reward | |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Bronze 1 | 0 | — |
![]() |
Bronze 2 | 30 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 3 | 80 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 4 | 130 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 5 | 200 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 1 | 300 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 2 | 400 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 3 | 500 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Rewards
Image Gallery
Event Menu Screens
-
Starting
-
Active
-
Ending
Splash Screens
-
Starting
-
Ending