From Last Outlaws Online
Dwaintanner (talk | contribs) |
Dwaintanner (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[File:Ranked-Silver-3.png]] || Silver 3 || 500 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | | [[File:Ranked-Silver-3.png]] || Silver 3 || 500 || {{Item/Icon|Cash|1}} {{Item/Icon|eCoins|1}} {{Item/Icon|Weapon|1}} {{Item/Icon|XP|1}} {{Item/Icon|Fame|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ranked-Silver-4.png]] || Silver 4 || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:06, 5 June 2024
Ranked Season is an Event which occurs at periodic intervals in Last Outlaws.
Overview
Rules
Progression
League | Points | Progression Reward | |
---|---|---|---|
![]() |
Bronze 1 | 0 | — |
![]() |
Bronze 2 | 30 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 3 | 80 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 4 | 130 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Bronze 5 | 200 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 1 | 300 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 2 | 400 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 3 | 500 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
![]() |
Silver 4 |
Rewards
Image Gallery
Event Menu Screens
-
Starting
-
Active
-
Ending
Splash Screens
-
Starting
-
Ending